Varsity Women

ALLYSON ALLER 2018 Economics and Global Health Gaithersburg, MD

ALLYSON ALLER

2018

Economics and Global Health

Gaithersburg, MD

BETTY BU 2018 Biomedical Engineering Chicago, IL

BETTY BU

2018

Biomedical Engineering

Chicago, IL

KATIE CAVANAUGH 2018 Psychology, Spanish, and Creative Writing Mequon, WI

KATIE CAVANAUGH

2018

Psychology, Spanish, and Creative Writing

Mequon, WI

ANGELA CURETON 2018 Creative Writing Margate, FL

ANGELA CURETON

2018

Creative Writing

Margate, FL

 
MICHAELA DAVIS 2018 Neuroscience, Asian Languages and Cultures, and Global Health Parkville, MO

MICHAELA DAVIS

2018

Neuroscience, Asian Languages and Cultures, and Global Health

Parkville, MO

SARAH EVAN 2018 Psychology and Legal Studies New York, NY

SARAH EVAN

2018

Psychology and Legal Studies

New York, NY

NICOLE KEMPIS 2018 Comparative Literature and Political Science Hong Kong, SAR

NICOLE KEMPIS

2018

Comparative Literature and Political Science

Hong Kong, SAR

JENN KROON 2017 Chemical Engineering Cambridge, MA

JENN KROON

2017

Chemical Engineering

Cambridge, MA

 
ISABELLA MISTRY 2018 History and International Studies Palos Verdes, CA

ISABELLA MISTRY

2018

History and International Studies

Palos Verdes, CA

SOFIA MONTOYA 2018 Economics and Political Science Menlo Park, CA

SOFIA MONTOYA

2018

Economics and Political Science

Menlo Park, CA

KATIE PERRY 2018 Computer Science New Canaan, CT

KATIE PERRY

2018

Computer Science

New Canaan, CT

MARIA PEURACH 2018 Psychology and International Studies Farmington Hills, MI

MARIA PEURACH

2018

Psychology and International Studies

Farmington Hills, MI

 
MICHELLE ZHANG 2019 Secondary Education, Chemistry, and Film and Media Studies Palo Alto, CA

MICHELLE ZHANG

2019

Secondary Education, Chemistry, and Film and Media Studies

Palo Alto, CA

 
 
 
 

Varsity Men

ARIELA BERG 2018 Industrial Engineering Pittsburgh, PA

ARIELA BERG

2018

Industrial Engineering

Pittsburgh, PA

PHILIP CHOI 2018 Viola Performance and Economics Chicago, IL

PHILIP CHOI

2018

Viola Performance and Economics

Chicago, IL

MATTHEW GUZMAN 2018 Middle Eastern Studies Nashville, TN

MATTHEW GUZMAN

2018

Middle Eastern Studies

Nashville, TN

ROBERT HOUGHTON 2018 Industrial Engineering and International Studies Atlanta, GA

ROBERT HOUGHTON

2018

Industrial Engineering and International Studies

Atlanta, GA

 
IAN KUO 2019 Biology and Spanish Troy, MI

IAN KUO

2019

Biology and Spanish

Troy, MI

CRAIG WANDA 2018 Communications Studies Richmond, VA

CRAIG WANDA

2018

Communications Studies

Richmond, VA

EVAN WILSON 2018 Statistics and Economics Annapolis, MD  

EVAN WILSON

2018

Statistics and Economics

Annapolis, MD

 

MATT WUEST 2017 Mathematics, Spanish, and Latin American Studies New Haven, CT

MATT WUEST

2017

Mathematics, Spanish, and Latin American Studies

New Haven, CT

 
 

Novice Women

BELLA BUCCIERI 2020 Neuroscience Palatine, IL

BELLA BUCCIERI

2020

Neuroscience

Palatine, IL

LEAH DUNLEVY 2020 Journalism Eagan, MN

LEAH DUNLEVY

2020

Journalism

Eagan, MN

ALEX GRABAST 2020 Biomedical Engineering Lincoln, NE

ALEX GRABAST

2020

Biomedical Engineering

Lincoln, NE

KURSTIN KALISEK 2020 Biomedical Engineering Ithaca, MI

KURSTIN KALISEK

2020

Biomedical Engineering

Ithaca, MI

 
KELLI NGUYEN 2019 Journalism Piedmont, CA

KELLI NGUYEN

2019

Journalism

Piedmont, CA

ELIZABETH PERKINS 2020 Undecided Oak Park, IL

ELIZABETH PERKINS

2020

Undecided

Oak Park, IL

KENDYL RUIZ 2020 Biomedical Engineering Rogers, AR

KENDYL RUIZ

2020

Biomedical Engineering

Rogers, AR

JAEHYUNG RHEE 2020 Undecided Seoul, South Korea

JAEHYUNG RHEE

2020

Undecided

Seoul, South Korea

 
MARY STOA 2020 Biology Spokane, WA

MARY STOA

2020

Biology

Spokane, WA

MARTINA THURMAN 2020 Biomedical Engineering Louisville, KY

MARTINA THURMAN

2020

Biomedical Engineering

Louisville, KY

DEBBIE TURETSKY 2020 Biomedical Engineering and Economics Omaha, NE

DEBBIE TURETSKY

2020

Biomedical Engineering and Economics

Omaha, NE

ABIGAIL WOLFE 2020 Mathematical Methods in the Social Sciences and Economics Chicago, IL

ABIGAIL WOLFE

2020

Mathematical Methods in the Social Sciences and Economics

Chicago, IL

 
MEG YOUNG 2020 Neuroscience and Computer Science Chicago, IL

MEG YOUNG

2020

Neuroscience and Computer Science

Chicago, IL

 
 
 
 

Novice men

MAYTHAM ALZAYER 2020 Materials Science Al Qatif, Saudi Arabia

MAYTHAM ALZAYER

2020

Materials Science

Al Qatif, Saudi Arabia

ALEC BIDWELL 2020 Mechanical Engineering Pelham, NY

ALEC BIDWELL

2020

Mechanical Engineering

Pelham, NY

JARED COLIN 2020 Mechanical Engineering San Rafael, CA

JARED COLIN

2020

Mechanical Engineering

San Rafael, CA

NIMON DONG 2020 Economics Naperville, IL

NIMON DONG

2020

Economics

Naperville, IL

 
JAIME EL KOURY 2020 Neuroscience and Political Science New York, NY

JAIME EL KOURY

2020

Neuroscience and Political Science

New York, NY

JEREMY FU 2020 Mechanical Engineering Palo Alto, CA

JEREMY FU

2020

Mechanical Engineering

Palo Alto, CA

JOHN GUSTAFSON 2020 Industrial Engineering New Lenox, IL

JOHN GUSTAFSON

2020

Industrial Engineering

New Lenox, IL

MIN KIM 2020 Journalism and Economics Niskayuna, NY

MIN KIM

2020

Journalism and Economics

Niskayuna, NY

 
TURNER MANLEY 2019 International Studies Bowling Green, KY

TURNER MANLEY

2019

International Studies

Bowling Green, KY

CHARLIE WEISS 2020 Environmental Engineering Pasadena, CA

CHARLIE WEISS

2020

Environmental Engineering

Pasadena, CA